Upcoming Nadi Pariksha Camp | www.srisriayurveda.com

Upcoming Nadi Pariksha Camp

 

 

  27th April'17 Schedule  
     
EAST    
STATE PLACE CONTACT #
West Bengal Kolkata 9051504448/9007833038
Assam Pathsala 9706567733
Assam Silchar 9435724369
West Bengal Alipurduar 7001101851
Uttar Pradesh Allahabad 9935611952
Assam Silchar 8638480602
Jharkhand Tatanagar 9204853875
West Bengal Howrah & Bangaon 9831781147/9563116450
West Bengal Bangao 9563116450
     
NORTH    
STATE PLACE CONTACT #
Uttar Pradesh Jagdishpur 8948958616
Uttar Pradesh Ashiyan, Lucknow 7275626419
Uttar Pradesh Mathura 8126612810
Uttar Pradesh Sultanpur 9452705030
Uttarakhand Shrikot 9675156255
Punjab Jalandhar 9023234134
Rajasthan Rajsamund 9928442288
Himachal Pradesh Maranda, Palampur 9736603314
Haryana Hisar 9416170121
Uttar Pradesh Bhikaripur & Shivpur, Varanasi 9559607601
Punjab 566 Kamran Road Field Ganj Ludhiana 9815193151
Haryana Fatehabad 9812446366
Haryana Karnal 090340 20022
     
WEST    
STATE PLACE CONTACT #
Gujarat Bhatar + Hirabaug 9429908245+9879008245
Gujarat Bhatar + Hirabaug 9429908245+9879008245
Maharashtra Mashawad 9423862030
Mumbai Tilaknagar East 9820075683
Maharashtra Tuljapur, Osmanabad dist 9890818586
Maharastra Srigonda, Dist. Ahmednagar 9657668905/ 9420286180
Gujarat Vapi 9327160008, 08866647092
Madhya Pradesh Hoshangabad 9425409241/9229009241
Chhattisgarh Raipur 9826194443
Chhattisgarh Dondi - Lohara 8770265454
Madhya Pradesh Dhar 9098655077
     
SOUTH    
STATE PLACE CONTACT #
Karnataka Chamarajnagar 9739643414
Kerala Karuvarakundu 7559912180
Bangalore Jayanagar Clinic 9916766672
Karnataka Bharmavara / Hebri 9449263606 / 9916229928
Telangana Khammam 9160405397

 

 

  26th April'17 Schedule  
     
EAST    
STATE PLACE CONTACT #
West Bengal Dumdum,Kolkata 9830555533
Assam Pathsala 9706567733
Assam Silchar 9435724369
West Bengal Jaigaon 7864993027
West Bengal Asansol 9438424655
Uttar Pradesh Jhansi 9452128688
     
NORTH    
STATE PLACE CONTACT #
WO Gangapur City 9667290454
Uttar Pradesh Nath Bazar, Lucknow 9839011999/ 9336224448
Uttar Pradesh Bareilly 8864829345
Uttar Pradesh Adarsh Nagar, Alambagh, Lucknow 9415152667
Uttarakhand Srinagar 9045948644
Punjab Jalandhar 9023234134
Rajasthan Udaipur 9414737431
Uttar Pradesh Belupur (Varanasi) 9335332472
Delhi/NCR Cyber City 5C 8th -9th floor  
Haryana Bhiwani 074042 64606
Punjab Sunam/Sangrur 9872641706
     
WEST    
STATE PLACE CONTACT #
Gujarat Bhatar + Hirabaug 9429908245+9879008245
Gujarat Bhatar + Hirabaug 9429908245+9879008245
Maharashtra Latur 9421549791
Mumbai Kandivali 9867127226
Maharastra Ahmednagar,pipeline road, savedi 9594345418
Gujarat Pandesara 9377784155
Chhattisgarh RAIPUR 9893196670
Madhya Pradesh Hoshangabad #REF!
Chhattisgarh Raipur 9826194443
Chhattisgarh Rajnandgaon 8770265454
Madhya Pradesh Ratlam 8989251000
Madhya Pradesh Indore 7697638446
     
NORTH    
STATE PLACE CONTACT #
Karnataka Hanur (Chamarajanagara) 7760832290
Kerala Valanchery 9946100084
Bangalore Ashram Clinic 8884401685
Bangalore Ashram Clinic 8884401685
Karnataka Kundapura 9448869963
Telangana Khammam 9160405397
Tamil Nadu SATHY 9486760187
 

25th April'17 Schedule

 
     
EAST    
STATE PLACE CONTACT #
Odisha Khariarh Road 8895514200/8895514100
Assam Shillong 9436111167
West Bengal Kolkata 9830555533
Assam Silchar 9435724369
Kolkata Sarat Bose Road 9432275331/ 8584075146
West Bengal Jaigaon 7864993027
West Bengal Kankurgachi 9143064742
Assam Karimganj 9401518621
Bihar Patna 7991147072
Uttar Pradesh Kanpur 9453535459
West Bengal 20B S.N Banerjee road, Kolkata - 700137 9831393793
     
NORTH    
STATE PLACE CONTACT #
Uttarakhand Haldwani 9012352456
Rajasthan Bharatpur 9782289833
Uttar Pradesh Saidpur/Ghazipur 7068253922
Uttarakhand Baurari 7535807938
Rajasthan Vigyan Nagar,Kota 9829496044
Himachal Pradesh Chamba 9418082571
Uttar Pradesh Ghosiya bhadohi 9839116625
Haryana Hisar 094161 70121
Punjab Sunam/Sangrur 9872641706
Chhattisgarh JAGDALPUR 9009777177
     
WEST    
STATE PLACE CONTACT #
Gujarat Bhatar + Hirabaug 9429908245+9879008245
Gujarat Bhatar + Hirabaug 9429908245+9879008245
Mumbai Malad/ Goreagoan 9867817808/ 9819830813
Gujarat Bhatar + Hirabaug 9429908245+9879008245
Mumbai Andheri 9867000009
Madhya Pradesh Pipariya 9425409241
Chhattisgarh AMBIKAPUR 9098529559
Madhya Pradesh Indore 9329183585
Madhya Pradesh Ujjian 9628355169
     
SOUTH    
STATE PLACE CONTACT #
Goa Savordem 9823028868
Karnataka ilavala, Mysore 9900995445
Bangalore Jayanagar Clinic 9916766672
Karnataka Santhkatte 7760724259