sri sri ayurveda | Organic | Ayurveda | Ayurvedic | Herbal Products Upcoming Nadi Pariksha Camp | www.srisriayurveda.com

Upcoming Nadi Pariksha Camp

 

  22nd Feb '17 Schedule  
     
EAST    
STATE PLACE CONTACT #
WB Malda 9932894067
Assam Guwahati 9435142258
West Bengal Darjeeling 9932450100
Assam Silchar 9435724369
West Bengal Rashbehari 9547436392
Assam Dimapur 8414045003
Uttar Pradesh Alambag, Lucknow 9415403055
West Bengal Siliguri 9434496073
West Bengal Elgin Road 9903082606
     
NORTH    
STATE PLACE CONTACT #
Uttarakhand Lalkuan 9359260155
Rajasthan Laxshman garh 9461902230
Uttar Pradesh Khalilabad 9559181410
Delhi Mukherjee nagar 9313592323
Uttarakhand New Tehri 9412970312
Himachal Pradesh Shimla 9805795932
Rajasthan Vigyan Nagar,Kota 9829496044
Himachal Pradesh Mandi 9418297233
Uttar Pradesh Azamgarh 8055362173
     
     
WEST    
STATE PLACE CONTACT #
Telangana Medak 9885514957
Gujarat Bhatar + Hirabaug 9429908245+9879008245
Maharashtra Tuljapur, Osmanabad dist 9890818586
Maharastra Thakurdwar 9821110153
#REF! Maharashtra 9168927986
Maharastra Kinwat 9921888577
Gujarat Bhatar + Hirabaug 9429908245+9879008245
     
SOUTH    
STATE PLACE CONTACT #
Goa Sarvodem 9823028868
Karnataka Holenarasipura 7337676076 / 9743306090
Kerala Vadakara 9947094008
Kerala Alatur 9745130664
Karnataka Bellur 9964260699
Bangalore Ashram Clinic 8884401685
Kerala Adimali 8594069572
kerala Kozhikode Town 9847609172
Tamil Nadu Tiruppur 9943464446
Karnataka Haliyal 9742041115/9845601714/9880938348
Telengana Kothapet 9246567007
Bangalore Ashram Clinic 8884401685
Andhra Pradesh bhavani puram 8143439968 / 9440137201
Karnataka Mangalore 8244269909
Andhra Pradesh Vizag 7799665000

 

 

21st Feb '17 Schedule

 
     
WEST    
STATE PLACE CONTACT #
Telangana Medak 9885514957
Gujarat Bhatar + Hirabaug 9429908245+9879008245
Maharashtra Omerga, Osmanabad 9422464942
Maharastra Ratnagiri 9890991407
Mumbai Malad & Goregoan 9967817808/9819830813
Hatkangale Maharashtra 9168927986
Gujarat Bhatar + Hirabaug 9429908245+9879008245
Chhattisgarh Durg 7884032340
Madhya Pradesh Ambikapur 9754414344
Madhya Pradesh Mandla 7000082971
Chhattisgarh Raipur 9826194443
Madhya Pradesh Chhindwara 9406734436
Madhya Pradesh Guna 9630696968
SOUTH    
STATE PLACE CONTACT #
Goa Sacklin 7875691389
Karnataka Nanjangudu 9242764545
Kerala Wayanad 9946927812
Bangalore Jayanagar Clinic 9916766672
Bangalore Ashram Clinic 8884401685
Kerala Adimali 8594069572
kerala KUTTUR 8086508300
Tamil Nadu SATHY 9486760187
Karnataka Hubli 9341881393
Bangalore Ashram Clinic 8884401685
Bangalore Ashram Clinic 8884401685
Andhra Pradesh bothayi gudam 8143439968 / 9440137201
Karnataka Ranebennur 08373266453/ 8867545160
Karnataka Karkala 9008845002/9980399890
     
EAST    
STATE PLACE CONTACT #
Assam Guwahati/Biharbali Chariali,Guwahati 9707020775/9435100302/7002550050
Odisha Bhubaneswar 9338351091
Assam Hailakhandi 9401330484/9435379485
West Bengal Rishra/Lilua 8444846262/9830589338
West Bengal Malda 9932931694
Assam Dobaka 9085518080
Bihar Gaya 9934238751
West Bengal Siliguri 9434496073
West Bengal Bangao 9614249224
     
NORTH    
STATE PLACE CONTACT #
Rajasthan RatanGarh 9414527331
Uttar Pradesh Gorakhpur 9889416492
Rajasthan Shikhargarh, Jodhpur 9314710737
Himachal Pradesh Mandi 9418297233
Uttar Pradesh Mau, Muhhamadabad 9415250147